Memorandum Circular No. 2020-011

Memorandum Circular No. 2020-015

Memorandum Circular No. 2020-013

Memorandum Circular No. 2020-016

Memorandum Circular No. 2020-012

Memorandum Circular No. 2020-002

Memorandum Circular No. 2020-003

Memorandum Circular No. 2020-005

Memorandum Circular 2018-09 “Amendment to the General Policies and Specific Guidelines to Implement the 2017 Investment Priorities Plan”

Memorandum Circular 2018-07 “Amendment of the list of Less Developed Areas (LDAs) under the 2017 Investment Priorities Plan”

Memorandum Circular 2018-08 “Amendments to the 2017 Investment Priorities Plan”

Memorandum Circular No 2018-06

Administrative Order No. 1 of 2018 – “Reducing the Rates of Duty on Capital Equipment, Spare Parts, and Accessories Imported by Board of Investments – Registered New and Expanding Enterprises”

Board Resolution No. 33-44, Series of 2017 Liberalized Board Polices

Circular no 2018-01 “Liberalized Board Polices”

Circular no 2018-02 “Inventory Board Policies”

Circular no 2018-03 “Inventory Board Policies

Memorandum Circular No. 2017-003 “Implementation of the Revised BOI Form S-1 (Annual Report)”

Memorandum Circular No. 2017-002 “Revised Terms and Conditions for BOI Accredited NGOs”

Memorandum Circular No. 2017-001 “Order to Submit Reports”

Memorandum Circular No. 2016-007 “Impleting Details of Information Manual”

Implementing Details of the Peoples FOI manual

Memorandum Circular No. 2016-006 – “Peoples Freedom of Information Manual”

Peoples Freedom of Information Manual

Memorandum Circular No. 2016-005 – “Amendment of the Geographical Supply Consideration in the 2014 Investment Priorities Plan for “Agribusiness and Fishery”

Memorandum Circular No. 2016-004 – “Supplemental Guidelines on BOI Registered Business Entities’ Compliance to Joint Administrative Order No. 1-2016.

Memorandum Circular No. 2016-003 – “Amendment of the list of less developed areas under Annex “A” of the 2016 IPP”

Memorandum Circular No. 2016-002 – “Rules on Motion for Reconsideration filed under Executive Order No.226”

Memorandum Circular No. 2016-001

JOINT DTI-DENR-DA-DOF-DOH-DILG-DOLE-DOTC ADMINISTRATIVE ORDER NO. 01 Series of 2009

Administrative Order No.1 of 2009 – “The Adoption and Implementation of the Globally Harmonized System of Classification and Labeling of Chemicals (GHS)”

Joint Administrative Order No.1 2016 “Rules and Regulations to Implement Republic Act No.10708”

Board of Investments Circular No. 2014-01